Sterling, Virginia

Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA — Sterling’s home for acrylics

Walk-ins welcome. Open 7 days a week. Call (703) 956-9168 to confirm availability.

Walk-ins welcome. Call to confirm availability.

Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA in Sterling, Virginia

Hours & Location

Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA

21435 Epicerie Plaza #110, Sterling, VA 20164, USA

  • Mon-Sat 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
  • Sun 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
4.5★ · 373 Google reviews
Open 7 days a week, till 8:00 PM
Online booking · walk-ins welcome
21435 Epicerie Plaza #110

About

A neighborhood nail salon in Sterling

Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at Epicerie Plaza in Sterling. The salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open daily, they welcome walk-in customers and scheduled appointments.

  • Walk-ins accepted daily
  • Open 7 days a week
  • Located at 21435 Epicerie Plaza #110, Sterling, VA 20164

Gallery

Recent work at Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA

Recent nail work from Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA in Sterling.

Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA nail work in Sterling, Virginia (photo 1)
Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA nail work in Sterling, Virginia (photo 2)
Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA nail work in Sterling, Virginia (photo 3)
Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA nail work in Sterling, Virginia (photo 4)
Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA nail work in Sterling, Virginia (photo 5)
Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA nail work in Sterling, Virginia (photo 6)
Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA nail work in Sterling, Virginia (photo 7)
Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA nail work in Sterling, Virginia (photo 8)

Services

Popular services at Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA

Popular services at Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA.

Explore the full menu
C

Classic Manicure

Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

S

Spa Pedicure

Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

G

Gel Polish Manicure

Long-wear gel color with extra shine.

A

Acrylic Full Set

Full acrylic set for added length and shape.

FAQ

Answers before your first appointment

Hours, walk-ins, and service questions.

Does Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA accept walk-ins?

Yes. Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA welcomes walk-in customers. Call (703) 956-9168 to check current wait times.

Where is Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA located?

Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA is at 21435 Epicerie Plaza #110, Sterling, VA 20164.

What services does Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA offer?

Metro Nail Salon Sterling VA provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.